Latest Electrical Installation Tenders in Poland 2026

PolandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical Installation tenders in Poland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical Installation and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to PolandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical Installation. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Poland.

Renovation of Building No. 33 on the Premises of Jw in Suwałki

PLT Ref No.:  147969235

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Preparation of Design Document

PLT Ref No.:  147969188

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Construction of a New Fire Reservoir

PLT Ref No.:  147968872

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Modernization of the Stand on the Pitch in Dąbrówka-ług - Stage Ii

PLT Ref No.:  147968712

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026