Latest Passenger Car Tenders in Poland 2026

PolandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Passenger Car tenders in Poland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Passenger Car and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to PolandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Passenger Car. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Poland.

Purchase and Delivery of a Minibus Passenger Car

PLT Ref No.:  148073046

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Purchase of Company Cars for the 3rd Zus Branch in Warsaw

PLT Ref No.:  148070233

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Delivery of 4 Passenger Cars for the Nadodrzański Border Guard Unit

PLT Ref No.:  148070184

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Purchase and Delivery of a Minibus Passenger Car

PLT Ref No.:  148067001

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Price Analysis for the Provision of Passenger Vehicle Rental Services

PLT Ref No.:  148026208

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026