Latest Passenger Car Tenders in Poland 2026

PolandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Passenger Car tenders in Poland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Passenger Car and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to PolandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Passenger Car. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Poland.

Construction of a Parking Lot for Passenger Cars in Opole, Ul.

PLT Ref No.:  147913960

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Construction of a Parking Lot for Passenger Cars in Opole, Ul.

PLT Ref No.:  147873166

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Delivery of 4 Operational Cars for Mspir

PLT Ref No.:  147619286

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Delivery of Workshop Equipment

PLT Ref No.:  147153418

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Long-Term Rental of Passenger Cars for Pge Group Companies

PLT Ref No.:  147065416

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026